Cannon Equine Service - 2/28/2021 Individual Results Trail Rider Division
Optimum Calculated Time = Two hours, 29 minutes, 29 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Meaghan Morris 16 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:33:46 04:17  
  Kelly Walker 16 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:33:46 04:17  
  Carter Wade 5 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:20:12 09:17  
  Renee Wade 5 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:20:12 09:17  
  Hazel Wade 4 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:20:10 09:19  
  Keith Wade 4 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:20:10 09:19  
  Olive Wade 4 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:20:10 09:19  
  Nancy Erny 27 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:19:22 10:07  
  Carolyne Groves 27 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:19:22 10:07  
  Pam Burrows 3 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:18:43 10:46  
  Deb Zarish 31 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:18:32 10:57  
  Kathleen Nebel 30 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 2:18:31 10:58  
  Susan Angermeier 11 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:14:31 14:58  
  Debbie Fowler 11 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:14:31 14:58  
  Terra Easterlin 25 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:45:48 16:19  
  Lori Kunkel 25 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:45:48 16:19  
  Charles Gould 1 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:46:34 17:05  
  Boots Plyler 8 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:09:57 19:32  
  Toni VonRuden 2 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:06:59 22:30  
  Joy Hudson 32 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:53:13 23:44  
  Emily Wojcik 32 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:53:13 23:44  
  Tamara Bruning 17 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:56 26:33  
  Madison Stout 17 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:56 26:33  
  Paige Stout 17 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:56 26:33  
  Missy Bright 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:56:27 26:58  
  Ronnie Mann 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:56:27 26:58  
  Dawn Harrison 7 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 3:02:56 33:27  
  Karen Merrill 22 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 3:08:24 38:55  
  Teresa Snyder 22 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 3:08:24 38:55  
  Sarah Leshane 15 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 3:22:55 53:26