Windridge Farm Winter - 1/24/2021 Individual Results Trail Rider Division
Optimum Calculated Time = Two hours, eight minutes, 11 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Boots Plyler 89 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:07:46 00:25  
  Sarah Plyler 89 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:07:46 00:25  
  Bob Bruning 79 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:09:30 01:19  
  Tamara Bruning 79 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:09:30 01:19  
  Madison Stout 79 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:09:30 01:19  
  Paige Stout 79 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:09:30 01:19  
  Dawn Harrison 50 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:09:32 01:21  
  Karen Merrill 288 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:10:18 02:07  
  Teresa Snyder 288 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:10:18 02:07  
  Susan Angermeier 91 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:10:20 02:09  
  Gary Biggerstaff 91 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:10:20 02:09  
  Debbie Fowler 91 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:10:20 02:09  
  Gayla Little 234 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:10:34 02:23  
  Julia Nicopoulos 234 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:10:34 02:23  
  Lauren Davis 80 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:04:55 03:16  
  Kristina Jay 80 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:04:55 03:16  
  Kaylee Campagna 187 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:04:33 03:38  
  Melissa Dalton 187 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:04:33 03:38  
  Missy Bright 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:34 05:37  
  Ronnie Mann 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:34 05:37  
  Jennifer Wilson 239 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:59:00 09:11  
  Olivia Wilson 239 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:59:00 09:11  
  Samantha Butterworth 246 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:19 11:52  
  Wrylan Chaput 246 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:19 11:52  
  Olivia Daeker 246 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:19 11:52  
  Peyton Daeker 246 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:19 11:52  
  Piper O'Connell 246 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:19 11:52  
  Makenna Parker 246 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:19 11:52  
  Anna Grace Parris 246 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:19 11:52  
  Feliks Ptak 246 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:19 11:52  
  Raegan Slonecker 246 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:19 11:52  
  Linda Farris 38 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:21:00 12:49  
  Wayne Farris 38 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:21:00 12:49  
  Katherine Smith 38 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:21:00 12:49  
  Kathleen Nebel 291 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:54:03 14:08  
  Deb Zarish 292 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:54:03 14:08  
  Lisa Kotallik 243 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:24:11 16:00  
  Mary Macy 284 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:24:11 16:00  
  Carter Wade 90 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:51:32 16:39  
  Hazel Wade 90 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:51:32 16:39  
  Keith Wade 90 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:51:32 16:39  
  Olive Wade 90 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:51:32 16:39  
  Renee Wade 90 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:51:32 16:39  
  Becky Deyton 367 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:26:00 17:49  
  Nancy Erny 289 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:48:45 19:26  
  Carolyne Groves 289 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:48:45 19:26  
  Amy Jo Guinn 177 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:28:02 19:51  
  Ashly Guinn 177 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:28:02 19:51  
  Margaux Weinstock 177 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:28:02 19:51  
  Donna Hajek 31 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:48:00 20:11  
  Jess Wright 31 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:48:00 20:11  
  Sara Gibbens 114 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:29:02 20:51  
  Darcie Phillips 114 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:29:02 20:51  
  Gabrielle Miller Beam 247 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:35:45 27:34  
  Meredith Benfield 247 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:35:45 27:34  
  Mary Coker 290 Completed - 2 Points -- -- DNF n/a  
  Alexia Coker 290 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Emily Barton 37 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Megan Jornigan 37 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Debbie Franklin 73 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Nancy Spriell 73 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a